Quartos No Granada
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Pets Pets allowed |
Located within 10 minutes' drive of Joao Havelange Municipal Stadium, Quartos No Granada Uberlandia apartment provides access to a number of tourist sites nearby. Wi-Fi and private car parking are also available at the apartment.
This apartment lies within 4 km of the large park "Parque do Sabia". The accommodation is around a 15-minute drive from Uberlandia Shopping.
Guests will have access to an equipped kitchen in Quartos No Granada apartment, allowing them to prepare delicious homemade meals.
- Local attractions
- Parque do Sabia3.4 km
- Barbacoa3.8 km
- Faculdade Politecnica3.1 km
- Nossa Senhora do Perpetuo Socorro2.9 km
- Igreja de Deus no Brasil2.3 km
- Estacao Ferroviaria Sobradinho700 m
- Igreja Sao Mateus3.3 km
- Vinil cultura bar3.6 km
- Shopping C&A2.2 km
- Hive Jogos3.5 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Quartos No Granada apartment?
Guests of Quartos No Granada apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Joao Havelange Municipal Stadium, placed 4.1 km away. Other sights are Uberlandia Shopping (4 km) as well as the city park "Parque do Sabia" (4.2 km). - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Quartos No Granada apartment?
Quartos No Granada apartment has private car parking. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Quartos No Granada apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Quartos No Granada apartment with their petss. - ❓
Does Quartos No Granada apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Quartos No Granada apartment provides an equipped kitchen.